Print

Switch & Hub Components

Switch & Hub Components


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 36 of 1657 results

Catalyst 4500 2800W AC Power Supply (Dat

Product no.: 000000000001001022

$3,003.28
$5,004.37
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

Catalyst 4500 1000W AC Power Supply (Dat

Product no.: 000000000001001028

$1,719.72
$2,865.58
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

WS-C6509-E-FAN-6509-E Chassis Fan Tray

Product no.: 000000000001001303

$819.98
$1,366.34
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

WS-CAC-4000W-INT-4000W AC PWR Supply In

Product no.: 000000000001001324

$6,542.41
$10,901.65
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

WS-CAC-3000W= 6500 3000W AC PWR supply

Product no.: 000000000001001362

$3,925.46
$6,541.00
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

CAB-SFP-50CM=-3560 SFP Interconnect Cab

Product no.: 000000000001001442

$327.12
$545.08
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

Catalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray

Product no.: 000000000001001463

$820.07
$1,366.52
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

WS-C6506-E-FAN-6506-E Chassis Fan Tray

Product no.: 000000000001001485

$819.98
$1,366.34
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

WS-CAC-6000W-Cat6500 6000W AC PWR Supply

Product no.: 000000000001001702

$6,230.87
$10,382.53
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

100BASE-FX SFP for FE port

Product no.: 000000000001001762

$196.81
$519.12
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply

Product no.: 000000000001002126

$6,895.71
$11,490.35
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

CVR-X2-SFP=-TwinGig Converter MOD

Product no.: 000000000001002189

$246.88
$404.92
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=-19in RM Cat 3560/2960

Product no.: 000000000001002240

$90.28
$155.74

C3K-PWR-750WAC=-750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 75

Product no.: 000000000001002680

$1,360.81
$2,267.54
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G

Product no.: 000000000001002745

$6,224.63
$10,372.14
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G

Product no.: 000000000001002948

$6,224.63
$10,372.14
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G

Product no.: 000000000001002949

$6,224.63
$10,372.14
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

Recessed receptical AC power cord 27

Product no.: 000000000001003144

$64.88
$109.02
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Product no.: 000000000001014383

$783.33
$2,066.12

BLC 1GB ENET PASS THRU MODULE

Product no.: 000000000001014622

$1,995.11
$2,327.60
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC

Product no.: 000000000001017702

$2,041.24
$3,401.32
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

Catalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray

Product no.: 000000000001017866

$820.07
$1,366.52
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

WS-C6509-E-RACK=-6509-E Rack Mount Kit

Product no.: 000000000001017869

$124.31
$207.13
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply

Product no.: 000000000001017884

$3,738.53
$6,229.52
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module 8 10/100

Product no.: 000000000001022710

$1,511.36
$2,481.42
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

IE 3000 Power transformer

Product no.: 000000000001022711

$500.15
$820.22

CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G

Product no.: 000000000001033962

$6,224.63
$10,372.14
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G

Product no.: 000000000001033963

$6,224.63
$10,372.14
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G

Product no.: 000000000001033964

$6,224.63
$10,372.14
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G

Product no.: 000000000001033965

$6,224.63
$10,372.14
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

OC3/STM1 SFP Single-mode fiber Short R

Product no.: 000000000001037606

$810.00
$1,349.73
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

CVR-X2-SFP10G=-X2 to SFP+Adaptor MOD

Product no.: 000000000001045069

$249.23
$415.31
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

SFP-10G-LR=-10GBASE-LR SFP MOD

Product no.: 000000000001046064

$3,145.19
$8,295.64

CD-ME3400-B2I= Metro IP Access Image UPG

Product no.: 000000000001055603

$3,732.29
$6,219.14
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

1-Slot 10-Gbps XFP Uplink MOD for DGS-34

Product no.: 000000000001074088

$1,549.96
$1,549.96
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

AIR-AP1140MNTGKIT=-1140 Series Ceiling W

Product no.: 000000000001076605

$62.38
$122.52
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery
1 - 36 of 1657 results