Print

Wireless Routers & Gateways

Wireless Routers & Gateways


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 36 of 148 results

RFS4010 WIRED/WIRELESS ROUTER

Product no.: 000000000001080042

$1,680.38
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

300Mbps Wireless N 3G Router

Product no.: 000000000001688088

$66.73

1921 ISR W/Multimode E HWIC F VDSL/ADSL2

Product no.: 000000000002485531

$2,390.24
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

NP930 - AC Dual Band WiFi USB Adapter

Product no.: 000000000002553175

$58.52

ASR 903 FAN Tray Spare

Product no.: 000000000002559724

$1,405.72
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

880 Series Integrated Services Routers

Product no.: 000000000002568974

$936.23
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

Cisco 860VAE Series Integrated Services

Product no.: 000000000002654059

$997.46

ASR1001-X 6 built-in GE Dual P/S 8GBDRAM

Product no.: 000000000002700451

$27,481.98
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

4G LTE VPN Router with SIM Card Slot

Product no.: 000000000002740546

$812.24

NTC-6200-02 3G M2M ROUTER

Product no.: 000000000002977815

$880.43

C819 M2M HARDENED SECURE ROUTER WITH SMA

Product no.: 000000000002984346

$1,546.30
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

4G LTE EHWIC FOR AUSTRALIA 800/900/1800/

Product no.: 000000000002984360

$1,642.87
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

100BASE-FX MULTI MODERUGGED SFP

Product no.: 000000000002984406

$242.75
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

100MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP

Product no.: 000000000002984407

$388.40
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP

Product no.: 000000000002984409

$485.50
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

1000BASE-ZX SINGLE MODE RUGGEDSFP

Product no.: 000000000002984410

$3,883.97
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

PCE-N15 N300 WIRELESS PCIE ADAPTER

Product no.: 000000000002054024

$41.58
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

DSL-AC68U AC1900 ADSL2/2+ MODEM ROUTER

Product no.: 000000000002985902

$381.92

DSL-N12E N300 ADSL2/2+ MODEM ROUTER

Product no.: 000000000002985903

$66.22
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

RT-AC68U AC1900 WIRELESS GIGABIT ROUTER

Product no.: 000000000002985978

$321.86
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

HP 10504 1.2TBPS TYPE D FABRIC MODULE

Product no.: 000000000003010668

$14,193.40
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

HP UNIFIED WIRED-WLAN 32 AP E-LTU

Product no.: 000000000003010671

$3,880.58
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

HP MSR3012 AC Router

Product no.: 000000000002519364

$2,819.96
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

ANTENNA OMNI 4G/3G

Product no.: 000000000003075162

$225.27
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

ASR 9001 Chassis with

Product no.: 000000000002530107

$54,261.12
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

TAIPAN AC3200 ULTRA WI-FI MODEM ROUTER

Product no.: 000000000003084639

$737.01

RT-AC88U AC3100 WIRELESS GIGABIT ROUTER

Product no.: 000000000003081672

$588.28

Wireless AC Dual Band Unified Service Ro

Product no.: 000000000003053520

$737.00

INDUSTRIAL 4G ROUTER

Product no.: 000000000003131059

$1,013.32

HPE MSR954 1GBE SFP ROUTER

Product no.: 000000000003138606

$907.06
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

Sec GE and SFP Rtr LTE / HSPA+ w/SMS/GPS

Product no.: 000000000002837154

$3,279.90
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

EM1660B VDSL/ADSL2+ CENTRAL FILTER - IND

Product no.: 000000000003142401

$25.09

EM1670B VDSL/ADSL2+ CENTRAL FILTER - OUT

Product no.: 000000000003142402

$29.26

ANT-0020 ANTENNA GPS ACTIVE PATCH

Product no.: 000000000003142929

$46.66
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

ANT-0025 ANTENNA LOW PROFILE MIMO LTE/WI

Product no.: 000000000003142930

$563.17
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery

CISCO NCS 5001 SERIES ROUTER

Product no.: 000000000003258380

$56,229.14
This products is out of stock please call 02 8422 2000 to discuss lead time for delivery
1 - 36 of 148 results